Examples: Prince; Princeton University; Ken Follett; Follett,Ken
1shortlisttitle datasearch history  
results search [or] (ISNI Number (ISN:)) 0000000120210118 | 1 hits
Person
ISNI: 
0000 0001 2021 0118
Name: 
D'Eschenbach, Wolfram
Eschenbach, Wolfram d'
Eschenbach, Wolfram von
Eschilbach, Wolfram von
Ėšenbach, Volʹfram fon
Èšenbah, Vol'fram von
Van Eschenbach, Wolfram
Vol'fram von Èšenbah
Volʹfram (fon Ėshenbakh)
Von Eschenbach, Wolfram
Wolffram (d'Eschenbach)
Wolffram (von Eschenbach)
Wolfram (d'Eschenbach)
Wolfram (of Eschenbach)
Wolfram Von Eschenbach
Wolfram von Eschenbeach
Wolfram (von Eschilbach)
에쉔바흐, 볼프람 폰
엣셴바흐, 볼프람 폰
Dates: 
ca 1170-ca 1220
Creation class: 
Computer file
cre
Kit
Language material
Manuscript language material
Musical sound recording
Nonmusical sound recording
Notated music
Creation role: 
author
contributor
creator
Related names: 
Beuger, Leonard
Fink, Reinhard (1896-)
Heiduczek, Werner
Hertz, Wilhelm (1835-1902)
Knorr, Friedrich
Lachmann, Karl (1793-1851)
Lachmann, Karl Konrad Friedrich Wilhelm (1793-1851)
Laurin, Marit (1904-1988)
Leitzmann, Albert (1867-1950)
Piper, Paul (1844-1924))
Pokorný, Jindřich (1927-2014)
Schirok, Bernd
Schröder, Werner (1914-)
Spiewok, Wolfgang (1929-1999)
Stapel, Wilhelm (1882-1954)
Wagner, Richard (1813-1883)
Weber, Gottfried (1897-1981)
Titles: 
Lieder
Parzifal
Parzival 1-2
Parzival 16
Parzival 224,1-248,30
Parzival 249,1-279,30
Parzival 280,1-312,1
Parzival 3,116,5-138,8
Parzival 3,138,9-161,8
Parzival 3,161,9-179,12
Parzival 4,27-58,26
Parzival 6,282,1-306,9
Parzival 7-14
Parzival Bogengleichnis
Parzival. Buch 6
Parzival Cod. Pal. germ. 339
Parzival Prolog
Titurel. Selections
Titurel [Text - Übersetzung - Stellenkommentar
Willehalm 2
Willehalm. Buch 1-9
Willehalm. Buch 3
Willehalm Cod. ser. nov. 2643
Notes: 
Sources: 
VIAF BAV BNC BNE DNB LAC LC NKC NLP NTA NUKAT PTBNP RERO SELIBR SUDOC SWNL VLACC WKP
TEL